Svearnas ordinarie 20100821
SRS 1
Starttid 10:42:00
Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb LYS-tal Mål tid Seglad tid Korr tid  Plac.
Christer Ovrén BB10 SWE 5 Fenixa SSA 1,21 12:46:03 02:04:03 02:30:06 1
Anders Pettersson Smaragd SWE 49 Skidbladner KSK 1,18 12:52:16 02:10:16 02:33:43 2
Stefan Bergkvist Smaragd SWE 61 Mille Mull KSK 1,18 12:53:20 02:11:20 02:34:58 3
Leif Englund Dehler 34 38 Dehlta SSSv 1,29 12:42:19 02:00:19 02:35:13 4
              ######## 00:00:00  
              ######## 00:00:00  
SRS 2
Starttid 10:48:00
Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb LYS-tal Mål tid Seglad tid Korr tid  Plac.
Anders Sundström Dixie 27 262 Milena SSSv 1,04 12:56:08 02:08:08 02:13:16 1
Åsa Karlberg 806 41 Saluki StrSS 1,08 12:51:38 02:03:38 02:13:31 2
Tommi Rotonen Express  SWE 482 Tiger StrSS 1,12 12:48:21 02:00:21 02:14:48 3
Peter Jansson H-Båt 581 Disa SSA 1,08 12:55:16 02:07:16 02:17:27 4
Birgersson/Björklund C55 265   SSSv 1,03 13:01:58 02:13:58 02:17:59 5
Johan Hagman Maxi Racer  66 Skidbladner SSSv 1,12 12:51:24 02:03:24 02:18:12 6
Peter Bamforth Scampi Special 8846   StrSS 1,15 12:57:06 02:09:06 02:28:28 7
Peter Cross  Elvström Must. SWE 140 Mini Me SSA 1,07 DNC #VALUE! #VALUE!  
SRS 3 US
Starttid 10:54:00
Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb LYS-tal Mål tid Seglad tid Korr tid  Plac.
L-G Birgersson Avance 36 8053 Traviata SSSv 1,14 13:04:21 02:10:21 02:28:36 1
Håkan Alm Dehler 31 101 Alma SSSv 1,09 13:12:21 02:18:21 02:30:48 2
Håkan Johansson Dehler 36 CWS 20 Akitimo SSSv 1,17 13:09:22 02:15:22 02:37:02 3
Stig Jansson Rival 22     SSSv 1,09 13:18:23 02:24:23 02:37:23 4
Göran Bäckman Comfort 34 8498 Saga SSSv 1,1 13:19:03 02:25:03 02:39:33 5
Christer Neuman H323 SWE 13 Waverider TSS 1,1 13:19:05 02:25:05 02:39:36 6
Stefan Fors First 31,7 HR 732 Försten SSA 1,16 13:15:47 02:21:47 02:44:28 7
              ######## 00:00:00  
              ######## 00:00:00  
M30
Rorsman Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb Segl 1 Segl 2 Segl 3 Poäng Plac.
Tord Bergman M30 1 Yrhättan SSA 1 1 3 5 1
Ulf Engblom M30 69 May-Lou SSA 2 2 1 5 2
Björn Johansson M30 132 Singoalla SSSv 3 3 4 10 3
Göran Lindahl M30 44 Snafsan SSA 6 4 2 12 4
Johnnie Gustavsson M30 37 La Yota SSSv 4 5 6 15 5
Tomas Svensson M30 121 Pirat SSA 5 6 5 16 6